Uitslagen competitie najaar 2021

07-09-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A DARE TO DESIGN P&P Golf Fitting 0 3 24 26 19 25 11 14
A AirQis Startalent 1 3 0 25 12 25 23 25 13
B Navimar Yildiz 1 0 3 9 25 16 25 18 25
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Kade B Communicatie 2 1 25 11 25 22 12 20
C Elie beveiliging Naeye Logistics 0 3 11 25 15 25 12 25
D HCO UNPO De Lange Muur 2 0 3 14 25 16 25 12 25
A FEYTER Group De Hoop 1 2 25 20 20 25 15 18
A Kraker Trailers UNPO De Lange Muur 1 0 3 19 25 13 25 18 21
B Scheldesport 2 Scheldesport 1 0 3 25 27 19 25 17 19
C Notaris Stolker SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus 0 3 13 25 25 27 9 20
C Yildiz 2 Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 3 0 25 14 25 22 25 19
D BAS Lemonade 3 0 25 12 25 7 25 17
D Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! Startalent 2 3 0 25 10 25 22 25 14
14-09-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A De Hoop P&P Golf Fitting 2 1 25 11 13 25 24 17
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Navimar 2 1 25 14 17 25 25 20
C Notaris Stolker Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 23 25 13 25 9
D BAS HCO 3 0 25 9 25 18 25 21
D Lemonade UNPO De Lange Muur 2 1 2 13 25 23 25 25 21
A Kraker Trailers AirQis 0 3 10 25 12 25 21 25
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 Startalent 1 3 0 26 24 25 15 19 10
B Scheldesport 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 1 2 14 25 14 25 25 23
B Kade B Communicatie Yildiz 1 2 1 19 25 25 11 25 20
C Yildiz 2 Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 0 2 21 25 26 28 9 5
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Naeye Logistics 2 1 25 11 25 21 19 21
D Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 2 1 16 25 25 20 25 18
21-09-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A Kraker Trailers Startalent 1 2 1 20 25 25 21 18 16
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 AirQis 0 3 18 25 9 25 13 25
B Scheldesport 1 De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 2 1 25 20 11 25 25 19
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 1 2 23 25 25 15 12 25
D Startalent 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 2 1 18 25 25 19 21 14
A FEYTER Group P&P Golf Fitting 3 0 25 8 25 16 25 14
A De Hoop DARE TO DESIGN 3 0 25 11 25 14 25 14
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Yildiz 1 1 2 22 25 25 12 12 15
B Kade B Communicatie Navimar 2 1 25 8 25 20 21 25
C Notaris Stolker Naeye Logistics 0 3 12 25 20 25 13 25
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 13 25 14 25 9
D BAS UNPO De Lange Muur 2 1 2 22 25 25 16 15 18
D Lemonade HCO 2 1 26 24 25 18 23 25
28-09-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A FEYTER Group Kraker Trailers 3 0 25 23 25 15 20 18
A De Hoop UNPO De Lange Muur 1 2 1 25 18 25 11 24 26
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Scheldesport 2 2 1 25 21 19 25 22 18
B Kade B Communicatie Scheldesport 1 1 2 26 28 17 25 19 17
C Notaris Stolker Yildiz 2 2 1 20 25 25 21 25 10
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 3 0 25 15 25 15 25 15
D BAS Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 3 0 25 18 25 15 25 13
D Lemonade Startalent 2 1 2 21 25 25 22 16 25
A DARE TO DESIGN AirQis 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25
A P&P Golf Fitting Startalent 1 2 1 25 10 25 22 15 19
B Navimar De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 2 1 25 17 23 25 16 13
C Elie beveiliging Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2 1 25 22 18 25 25 10
D HCO De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 0 3 13 25 23 25 19 25
05-10-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A FEYTER Group UNPO De Lange Muur 1 3 0 25 17 25 15 25 12
A De Hoop Kraker Trailers 3 0 25 12 25 13 25 17
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Scheldesport 1 3 0 26 24 25 17 17 11
C Notaris Stolker Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 1 2 22 25 21 25 23 17
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Yildiz 2 3 0 25 16 25 8 25 23
D BAS Startalent 2 3 0 25 12 25 10 25 18
A P&P Golf Fitting AirQis 0 3 15 25 21 25 14 25
B Yildiz 1 De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 2 1 25 17 23 25 15 9
B Kade B Communicatie Scheldesport 2 3 0 25 10 25 9 25 12
C Naeye Logistics Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3 0 25 16 25 13 25 9
D UNPO De Lange Muur 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 2 1 25 23 25 15 23 25
D Lemonade Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 2 1 23 25 25 20 25 20
12-10-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A FEYTER Group AirQis 0 3 12 25 10 25 20 25
B Navimar Scheldesport 2 2 1 25 22 25 17 16 25
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 1 2 12 25 25 12 12 24
C Elie beveiliging Yildiz 2 0 3 22 25 24 26 9 20
C Notaris Stolker Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3 0 25 18 25 11 21 13
D HCO Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 0 3 13 25 18 25 11 25
D BAS De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 2 1 25 21 25 15 17 19
A P&P Golf Fitting UNPO De Lange Muur 1 3 0 25 17 25 13 23 21
A De Hoop Startalent 1 2 1 21 25 25 18 16 6
B Yildiz 1 Scheldesport 1 3 0 25 9 25 17 25 18
C Naeye Logistics Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 2 1 25 19 21 25 25 9
D UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Startalent 2 1 2 18 25 19 25 21 17
19-10-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A FEYTER Group Startalent 1 1 2 21 25 23 25 22 20
A De Hoop AirQis 1 2 25 21 17 25 11 25
B Kade B Communicatie De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3 0 25 15 25 8 25 17
D Lemonade De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25
A P&P Golf Fitting Kraker Trailers 3 0 25 18 25 14 19 12
B Navimar Scheldesport 1 3 0 25 14 25 15 25 12
B Yildiz 1 Scheldesport 2 2 1 24 26 25 8 20 17
C Elie beveiliging Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 1 2 25 22 22 25 18 21
C Naeye Logistics Yildiz 2 3 0 25 15 25 6 25 8
D HCO Startalent 2 1 2 21 25 14 25 22 20
D UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 2 1 18 25 25 17 25 15
02-11-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A AirQis Startalent 1 3 0 25 19 25 19 20 14
B Navimar Yildiz 1 1 2 23 25 25 21 12 16
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Kade B Communicatie 3 0 25 19 25 21 17 10
C Elie beveiliging Naeye Logistics 0 3 7 25 13 25 5 25
D HCO UNPO De Lange Muur 2 3 0 25 12 25 21 23 21
A FEYTER Group De Hoop 1 2 25 13 13 25 18 25
A Kraker Trailers UNPO De Lange Muur 1 1 2 23 25 25 22 8 14
B Scheldesport 2 Scheldesport 1 0 3 18 25 14 25 16 25
C Notaris Stolker SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus 3 0 25 19 25 18 21 13
C Yildiz 2 Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 3 0 25 19 29 27 18 7
D BAS Lemonade 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25
D Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! Startalent 2 0 3 19 25 13 25 23 25
09-11-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A De Hoop P&P Golf Fitting 2 1 26 24 25 12 17 24
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Navimar 3 0 25 16 25 8 25 17
C Notaris Stolker Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 15 25 19 25 6
D BAS HCO 3 0 25 7 25 16 25 21
D Lemonade UNPO De Lange Muur 2 2 1 25 14 25 8 20 25
A Kraker Trailers AirQis 0 3 15 25 10 25 11 25
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 Startalent 1 1 2 16 25 26 28 15 12
B Scheldesport 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 0 3 21 25 21 25 9 15
B Kade B Communicatie Yildiz 1 3 0 25 13 25 22 23 20
C Yildiz 2 Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 1 2 25 22 19 25 10 24
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Naeye Logistics 2 1 17 25 25 10 26 24
D Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 3 0 25 14 25 15 25 10
16-11-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A Kraker Trailers Startalent 1 0 3 18 25 19 25 12 15
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 AirQis 1 2 19 25 16 25 18 16
B Scheldesport 1 De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 1 2 25 17 8 25 14 25
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D Startalent 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 1 2 25 21 19 25 16 19
A FEYTER Group P&P Golf Fitting 1 2 16 25 22 25 18 12
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Yildiz 1 2 1 25 20 25 23 13 23
B Kade B Communicatie Navimar 1 2 21 25 19 25 21 19
C Notaris Stolker Naeye Logistics 0 3 12 25 24 26 10 13
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 8 25 14 25 18
D BAS UNPO De Lange Muur 2 3 0 25 12 25 12 25 7
D Lemonade HCO 3 0 25 17 25 15 25 23
23-11-2021
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A FEYTER Group Kraker Trailers 3 0 25 14 25 18 25 19
A De Hoop UNPO De Lange Muur 1 1 2 20 25 20 25 28 26
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Scheldesport 2 2 1 25 18 25 19 23 25
B Kade B Communicatie Scheldesport 1 2 1 23 25 25 22 25 13
C Notaris Stolker Yildiz 2 2 1 25 8 20 25 25 15
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D BAS Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 3 0 25 16 25 17 25 16
D Lemonade Startalent 2 2 1 25 18 25 21 20 25
A P&P Golf Fitting Startalent 1 1 2 25 21 21 25 7 13
B Navimar De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 1 2 25 16 23 25 12 18
C Elie beveiliging Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 0 3 22 25 13 25 8 25
D HCO De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 0 3 20 25 19 25 17 25
18-01-2022
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A FEYTER Group UNPO De Lange Muur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A De Hoop Kraker Trailers 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies Scheldesport 1 3 0 25 14 25 16 25 10
C Notaris Stolker Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Yildiz 2 3 0 25 20 25 15 25 18
D BAS Startalent 2 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25
A P&P Golf Fitting AirQis 1 2 17 25 20 25 17 15
B Yildiz 1 De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 2 1 25 21 26 24 11 13
B Kade B Communicatie Scheldesport 2 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0
C Naeye Logistics Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0
D UNPO De Lange Muur 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 1 2 20 25 25 15 15 25
D Lemonade Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25
25-01-2022
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A FEYTER Group AirQis 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0
B Navimar Scheldesport 2 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0
B Matthijs Industrial Supplies De Vliegende Paerdestal 1 2 1 24 26 25 18 18 12
C Elie beveiliging Yildiz 2 0 3 15 25 10 25 10 25
C Notaris Stolker Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 1 2 25 18 21 25 7 19
D HCO Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 3 0 25 16 25 17 25 18
D BAS De Vliegende Paerdestal 2 3 0 25 21 25 15 23 18
A P&P Golf Fitting UNPO De Lange Muur 1 3 0 25 15 25 5 25 11
A De Hoop Startalent 1 1 2 20 25 15 25 18 15
B Yildiz 1 Scheldesport 1 2 1 25 10 16 25 25 22
C Naeye Logistics Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Startalent 2 2 1 23 25 25 17 25 13
01-02-2022