Uitslagen najaarscompetitie 2018

 

11-12-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1   Set 2   Set 3   Set 4  
A ZVVV 1 Nieuwe arbeid.nl 1 2 17 25 24 26 16 14    
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 0 3 11 25 10 25 19 25    
B CuliNeuze Kraker Trailers 0 3 22 25 20 25 13 15    
C Navimar Matthijs Industrial Supplies 1 2 10 25 14 25 25 15    
C Elie beveiliging Scheldesport 2 1 2 18 25 26 24 17 22    
D Yildiz 2 UNPO De Lange Muur 3 1 2 25 15 20 25 16 25    
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 BAS 0 3 11 25 21 25 15 25    
E Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde Aan-Z 3 0 25 7 25 13 25 4    
A De Hoop P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun 2 1 25 21 25 13 20 22    
B Yildiz 1 SAVOK beach 0 3 17 25 21 25 15 25    
B DARE TO DESIGN Startalent 1 2 1 25 10 17 25 25 17    
C Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 1 2 14 25 25 22 17 25    
D Startalent 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 0 3 15 25 20 25 15 17    
D HCO Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 1 2 25 19 24 26 8 15    
E Notaris Stolker SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus 3 0 25 21 25 17 17 11    
04-12-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1   Set 2   Set 3   Set 4  
A Nieuwe arbeid.nl Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 3 0 25 15 25 22 25 13    
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 De Hoop 0 3 17 25 22 25 11 25    
B SAVOK beach Startalent 1 0 3 13 25 12 25 20 25    
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Naeye Logistics 3 0 25 21 25 18 20 18    
C Elie beveiliging Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2 1 18 25 25 17 25 18    
D De Vliegende Paerdestal Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 3 0 25 13 25 18 18 16    
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 3 0 25 18 25 16 20 11    
E Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde Notaris Stolker 3 0 25 13 25 19 20 11    
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun ArBS 1 2 20 25 25 23 17 23    
B Kraker Trailers Scheldesport 1 1 2 25 23 24 26 8 10    
B DARE TO DESIGN CuliNeuze 2 1 25 19 23 25 20 16    
C Matthijs Industrial Supplies Scheldesport 2 2 1 19 25 25 19 25 14    
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 Laveto 2 1 22 25 25 19 16 12    
D HCO Yildiz 2 1 2 22 25 18 25 25 16    
E BAS Aan-Z 3 0 25 11 25 12 25 9    
27-11-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1   Set 2   Set 3   Set 4  
A Nieuwe arbeid.nl De Hoop 3 0 25 19 25 20 19 17    
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun UNPO De Lange Muur 1 3 0 25 20 25 19 18 10    
B Kraker Trailers DARE TO DESIGN 0 3 23 25 21 25 22 24    
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 22 25 20 24 18    
D De Vliegende Paerdestal Yildiz 2 2 1 25 16 22 25 21 19    
D Startalent 2 Laveto 2 1 16 25 27 25 16 7    
E BAS Notaris Stolker 1 2 15 25 25 21 16 18    
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde 0 3 19 25 12 25 11 23    
A ZVVV 1 ArBS 2 1 25 15 25 8 19 25    
B SAVOK beach CuliNeuze 2 1 20 25 25 21 18 16    
B Yildiz 1 Scheldesport 1 1 2 16 25 14 25 24 19    
C Matthijs Industrial Supplies Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3 0 25 21 25 23 22 13    
C Navimar Naeye Logistics 0 3 19 25 19 25 13 25    
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 HCO 0 3 22 25 23 25 9 11    
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 1 2 13 25 28 26 11 17    
20-11-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1   Set 2   Set 3   Set 4  
A ArBS UNPO De Lange Muur 1 0 3 20 25 14 25 21 25    
B Yildiz 1 Kraker Trailers 3 0 25 12 25 19 25 19    
B Startalent 1 CuliNeuze 3 0 25 17 25 22 24 16    
C Naeye Logistics Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 9 25 16 25 9    
D Laveto HCO 0 3 16 25 17 25 17 25    
E Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde 1 2 11 25 25 19 12 25    
E Aan-Z Notaris Stolker 0 3 10 25 12 25 11 25    
A ZVVV 1 P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun 3 0 25 16 25 12 25 10    
A Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. De Hoop 3 0 25 11 25 20 25 10    
B Scheldesport 1 DARE TO DESIGN 0 3 19 25 21 25 15 25    
C Navimar Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 0 3 24 26 11 25 16 24    
C Scheldesport 2 Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2 1 25 18 20 25 25 13    
D Startalent 2 UNPO De Lange Muur 3 0 3 22 25 16 25 13 21    
D Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf Yildiz 2 2 1 25 21 26 24 5 14    
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus 1 2 19 25 25 23 15 17    
13-11-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1   Set 2   Set 3   Set 4  
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 ZVVV 1 0 3 16 25 14 25 9 25    
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 0 3 14 25 12 25 16 25    
B DARE TO DESIGN Yildiz 1 2 1 21 25 25 17 22 20    
B Kraker Trailers Startalent 1 0 2 17 25 24 26        
C Naeye Logistics Matthijs Industrial Supplies 3 0 25 16 25 20 23 14    
D HCO Startalent 2 2 1 24 26 25 20 20 11    
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 0 3 25 27 19 25 10 14    
E Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! BAS 0 3 16 25 11 25 26 28    
A ArBS Nieuwe arbeid.nl 1 2 15 25 21 25 24 21    
B Scheldesport 1 SAVOK beach 0 3 22 25 16 25 19 22    
C Elie beveiliging Navimar 2 1 25 21 25 19 18 21    
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Scheldesport 2 2 1 25 9 15 25 25 22    
D Laveto De Vliegende Paerdestal 0 3 9 25 16 25 10 25    
E Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde UNPO De Lange Muur 2 2 1 25 18 25 27 17 7    
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Aan-Z 3 0 25 13 25 2 25 10    
06-11-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1   Set 2   Set 3   Set 4  
A De Hoop ArBS 3 0 25 23 25 12 25 11    
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun Nieuwe arbeid.nl 0 3 21 25 15 25 17 24    
B CuliNeuze Scheldesport 1 1 2 25 22 14 25 14 25    
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Matthijs Industrial Supplies 0 3 9 25 22 25 18 25    
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 De Vliegende Paerdestal 0 3 22 25 17 25 17 22    
D Startalent 2 Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 2 1 18 25 25 14 22 20    
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus BAS 1 2 25 20 16 25 7 14    
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Aan-Z 3 0 25 5 25 10 25 9    
A ZVVV 1 Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 3 0 25 20 25 20 24 14    
B Kraker Trailers SAVOK beach 0 3 17 25 20 25 13 19    
B Yildiz 1 Startalent 1 1 1 25 27 25 18        
C Navimar Scheldesport 2 1 2 21 25 25 16 11 18    
C Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen Naeye Logistics 1 2 21 25 25 14 18 24    
D Yildiz 2 Laveto 3 0 25 19 25 19 22 17    
E Notaris Stolker Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 3 0 25 9 25 14 25 17    
30-10-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A ZVVV 1 De Hoop 3 0 25 16 25 9 25 15
A Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. ArBS 2 1 25 16 19 25 25 17
B SAVOK beach DARE TO DESIGN 2 1 18 25 27 25 21 18
B Startalent 1 Scheldesport 1 2 1 27 25 23 25 12 10
C Navimar Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2 1 19 25 25 21 25 12
C Scheldesport 2 Naeye Logistics 0 3 23 25 23 25 12 19
D De Vliegende Paerdestal HCO 2 1 25 12 26 28 21 14
E BAS Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde 1 2 21 25 15 25 15 13
A Nieuwe arbeid.nl UNPO De Lange Muur 1 3 0 25 17 25 15 25 9
B Yildiz 1 CuliNeuze 1 2 25 23 15 25 7 21
C Matthijs Industrial Supplies Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 12 25 8 25 19
D Startalent 2 Yildiz 2 3 0 25 20 25 16 25 16
D Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf Laveto 0 3 21 25 18 25 17 21
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Notaris Stolker 1 2 19 25 14 25 19 13
E Aan-Z Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 0 3 6 25 8 25 6 25
23-10-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A ZVVV 1 Nieuwe arbeid.nl 2 1 25 9 25 17 25 27
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 0 3 21 25 14 25 11 25
B CuliNeuze Kraker Trailers 1 2 21 25 27 25 9 17
C Navimar Matthijs Industrial Supplies 0 3 10 25 15 25 14 25
C Elie beveiliging Scheldesport 2 1 2 25 21 9 25 19 25
D Yildiz 2 UNPO De Lange Muur 3 2 1 25 20 25 20 11 18
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 BAS 1 2 10 25 25 23 12 25
E Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde Aan-Z 3 0 25 7 25 2 25 7
A De Hoop P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun 3 0 25 20 25 17 25 12
B Yildiz 1 SAVOK beach 1 2 25 27 15 25 17 12
B DARE TO DESIGN Startalent 1 2 1 25 18 25 11 22 24
C Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 3 0 25 16 25 23 25 20
D Startalent 2 De Vliegende Paerdestal 0 3 4 25 8 25 12 25
D HCO Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 1 2 25 23 12 25 13 19
E Notaris Stolker SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus 3 0 25 19 25 11 25 15
09-10-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A Nieuwe arbeid.nl Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 2 1 25 15 25 21 16 23
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 De Hoop 3 0 25 18 25 16 25 20
B SAVOK beach Startalent 1 1 1 29 27 27 29
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Naeye Logistics 1 2 18 25 26 28 16 12
C Elie beveiliging Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 0 3 19 25 12 25 12 25
D De Vliegende Paerdestal Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 3 0 25 8 27 25 25 9
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 2 1 18 25 25 18 19 10
E Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde Notaris Stolker 0 3 20 25 23 25 6 10
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun ArBS 0 3 16 25 23 25 18 25
B Kraker Trailers Scheldesport 1 3 0 25 15 25 22 25 11
B DARE TO DESIGN CuliNeuze 1 2 15 25 25 14 25 27
C Matthijs Industrial Supplies Scheldesport 2 1 2 23 25 19 25 22 16
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 Laveto 2 1 22 25 27 25 15 10
D HCO Yildiz 2 0 3 24 26 18 25 15 21
E BAS Aan-Z 3 0 25 7 25 10 25 8
02-10-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A Nieuwe arbeid.nl De Hoop 2 1 25 20 25 21 22 24
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun UNPO De Lange Muur 1 0 3 8 25 22 25 14 25
B Kraker Trailers DARE TO DESIGN 0 3 18 25 16 25 21 25
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Elie beveiliging 2 1 18 25 25 13 25 12
D De Vliegende Paerdestal Yildiz 2 2 1 22 25 25 21 19 17
D Startalent 2 Laveto 0 3 8 25 17 25 15 25
E BAS Notaris Stolker 2 1 25 21 25 16 10 14
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde 0 3 11 25 18 25 15 25
A ZVVV 1 ArBS 2 1 24 26 25 23 21 15
B SAVOK beach CuliNeuze 2 1 25 23 14 25 20 16
B Yildiz 1 Scheldesport 1 0 3 14 25 18 25 15 25
C Matthijs Industrial Supplies Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2 1 29 31 25 21 13 8
C Navimar Naeye Logistics 1 2 26 24 21 25 6 15
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 HCO 0 3 26 28 16 25 11 13
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 3 0 25 15 25 23 18 15
25-09-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A ArBS UNPO De Lange Muur 1 2 1 25 13 25 21 20 25
B Yildiz 1 Kraker Trailers 2 1 20 25 25 20 14 11
B Startalent 1 CuliNeuze 2 1 25 22 18 25 16 12
C Naeye Logistics Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 8 25 11 25 19
D Laveto HCO 1 2 21 25 19 25 10 8
E Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde 1 2 19 25 23 25 20 11
E Aan-Z Notaris Stolker 0 3 7 25 4 25 5 25
A ZVVV 1 P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun 3 0 25 4 25 12 25 8
A Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. De Hoop 2 1 18 25 25 22 19 12
B Scheldesport 1 DARE TO DESIGN 1 2 25 10 21 25 15 25
C Navimar Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan 2 1 25 23 19 25 19 14
C Scheldesport 2 Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 0 3 18 25 16 25 19 25
D Startalent 2 UNPO De Lange Muur 3 2 1 25 23 25 23 18 25
D Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf Yildiz 2 2 1 28 26 25 22 18 20
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus 2 1 25 21 25 23 13 22
18-09-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A UNPO De Lange Muur 1 ZVVV 1 0 3 18 25 12 25 15 25
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 0 3 12 25 5 25 9 25
B DARE TO DESIGN Yildiz 1 2 1 25 18 15 25 22 20
B Kraker Trailers Startalent 1 3 0 25 21 25 15 20 12
C Naeye Logistics Matthijs Industrial Supplies 0 3 12 25 15 25 17 25
D HCO Startalent 2 3 0 25 17 25 7 25 2
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 1 2 24 26 25 19 10 12
E Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! BAS 0 3 16 25 15 25 8 25
A ArBS Nieuwe arbeid.nl 0 3 15 25 13 25 9 25
B Scheldesport 1 SAVOK beach 2 1 25 21 25 16 17 22
C Elie beveiliging Navimar 1 2 18 25 22 25 25 12
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Scheldesport 2 1 2 16 25 22 25 21 19
D Laveto De Vliegende Paerdestal 0 3 14 25 17 25 18 25
E Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde UNPO De Lange Muur 2 3 0 25 22 25 11 25 16
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus Aan-Z 3 0 25 7 25 15 25 13
11-09-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A De Hoop ArBS 2 1 25 18 25 22 18 24
A P&P Golf-Fitting ‘n Fun Nieuwe arbeid.nl 0 3 14 25 4 25 9 25
B CuliNeuze Scheldesport 1 2 1 20 25 25 17 22 11
C Stuc- & Afwerkingsbedrijf de Haan Matthijs Industrial Supplies 0 3 20 25 20 25 10 22
D UNPO De Lange Muur 3 De Vliegende Paerdestal 0 3 15 25 19 25 15 25
D Startalent 2 Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf 3 0 25 12 26 24 20 17
E SCOUTING EOS/St.Hubertus BAS 1 2 25 10 13 25 9 25
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Aan-Z 3 0 25 13 25 12 25 14
A ZVVV 1 Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25
B Kraker Trailers SAVOK beach 0 3 22 25 21 25 10 23
B Yildiz 1 Startalent 1 3 0 25 17 25 19 19 16
C Navimar Scheldesport 2 2 1 25 21 17 25 25 17
C Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen Naeye Logistics 1 2 25 27 24 26 14 10
D Yildiz 2 Laveto 3 0 25 16 25 21 23 17
E Notaris Stolker Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 3 0 25 16 25 14 25 14
04-09-2018
Klasse Team 1 Team2 Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4
A ZVVV 1 De Hoop 2 1 25 14 21 25 25 12
A Timmer Service Zeeuws-Vlaanderen B.V. ArBS 2 1 19 25 25 20 24 22
B SAVOK beach DARE TO DESIGN 2 1 17 25 25 21 22 15
B Startalent 1 Scheldesport 1 0 3 24 26 14 25 16 18
C Navimar Eurofins lab Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2 1 25 13 21 25 23 21
C Scheldesport 2 Naeye Logistics 1 2 25 20 24 26 14 20
D De Vliegende Paerdestal HCO 3 0 25 17 25 13 25 6
E BAS Van Waterschoot Landmeetkunde 2 1 11 25 25 17 25 18
A Nieuwe arbeid.nl UNPO De Lange Muur 1 3 0 25 15 25 15 25 15
B Yildiz 1 CuliNeuze 1 2 25 20 17 25 18 21
C Matthijs Industrial Supplies Elie beveiliging 3 0 25 13 25 14 25 19
D Startalent 2 Yildiz 2 1 2 10 25 13 25 25 18
D Hans Kaas Bouwbedrijf Laveto 2 1 24 26 25 20 21 19
E UNPO De Lange Muur 2 Notaris Stolker 0 3 20 25 12 25 15 25
E Aan-Z Peter de Graaf: Geluid en Beeld NU! 0 3 10 25 10 25 15 25